Twin Hickory Youth Triathlon
8/7/2004
Event 1 - 100m Swim, 2 mi Bike, 1/2 mi Run
Overall Girls
Gen Gender OA AG Final
Bib# Name der AG Wave Place Place Place Event Time
1517 Moore, Mary Kate F F0910 4 1 6 1 1 18:59
1518 Leal, Katie F F0910 4 2 7 2 1 19:33
1520 Hopewell, Taylor F F0910 4 3 8 3 1 19:34
1514 Kasprzak, Emily F F0910 4 4 10 4 1 19:56
1553 DiBenedetto, Noel F F0910 6 5 11 5 1 20:09
1515 Bartholf, Blair F F0910 4 6 13 6 1 20:35
1523 Hartman, Courtney F F0910 4 7 14 7 1 20:39
1516 Duimstra, Nicole F F0910 4 8 16 8 1 20:54
1532 Marria, Amberly F F0910 5 9 17 9 1 21:18
1524 Roth, Jacqueline F F0910 4 10 18 10 1 21:19
1505 Molloy, Jessica F F0708 2 11 21 1 1 21:55
1574 Bartholf, Brooke F F0708 2 12 26 2 1 22:32
1519 O'Brien, Meredith F F0910 4 13 27 11 1 22:40
1531 Bland, Katie F F0910 5 14 31 12 1 23:04
1530 Vollum, Katie F F0910 5 15 34 13 1 23:13
1528 Allin, Leigh F F0910 5 16 36 14 1 23:25
1529 Stuckey, Karlin F F0910 5 17 37 15 1 23:25
1521 Miller, Katie F F0910 4 18 39 16 1 24:09
1522 Laughter, Olivia F F0910 4 19 41 17 1 24:44
1526 Mladen, Samantha F F0910 5 20 45 18 1 25:49
1513 Frazier, Anna F F0708 2 21 47 3 1 26:44
1509 Brawley, Lauren F F0708 2 22 48 4 1 26:51
1510 Fraser, Julia F F0708 2 23 49 5 1 27:03
1525 Hunt, Amber F F0910 4 24 51 19 1 27:39
1573 Frazier, Ellie F F06U 1 25 52 1 1 29:21
1508 Beck, Meghan F F0708 2 26 54 6 1 30:13
1511 Thayer, Leah F F0708 2 27 55 7 1 31:16
1507 Wolfe, Liz F F0708 2 28 57 8 1 31:53
1527 Ragland, Hanna Beth F F0910 5 29 60 20 1 33:48
1572 Foulis, Rosemarie F F06U 1 30 61 2 1 40:25
Overall Boys
Gen Gender OA AG Final
Bib# Name der AG Wave Place Place Place Event Time
1559 Stiegmann, Karl M M0910 6 1 1 1 1 17:29
1551 Lockwood, Joshua M M0910 6 2 2 2 1 17:30
1552 Wiley, Marshall M M0910 6 3 3 3 1 18:18
1549 Dunton, Dustin M M0708 3 4 4 1 1 18:42
1541 Roth, Nicholas M M0708 3 5 5 2 1 18:46
1563 Schille, Rand M M0910 5 6 9 4 1 19:50
1555 Pfister, Connor M M0910 6 7 12 5 1 20:28
1699 Wiley,Ross M M0708 3 8 15 3 1 20:43
1564 Goodwyn, Brandon M M0910 5 9 19 6 1 21:30
1540 Schille, Thompson M M06U 1 10 20 1 1 21:42
1554 Hamilton, Dylan M M0910 6 11 22 7 1 22:00
1562 Johnson, Evin M M0910 6 12 23 8 1 22:08
1542 Dunkum, Miles M M0708 3 13 24 4 1 22:23
1550 Marria, Raleigh M M0708 3 14 25 5 1 22:26
1556 Box, Tyler M M0910 6 15 28 9 1 22:41
1533 O'Brien, Wade M M06U 1 16 29 2 1 22:46
1557 Mosman, Patrick M M0910 6 17 30 10 1 23:02
1547 Thomas, Mac M M0708 3 18 32 6 1 23:04
1535 Lenart, Cody M M06U 1 19 33 3 1 23:06
1544 Hudson, Hayden M M0708 3 20 35 7 1 23:16
1545 Allin, Shane M M0708 3 21 38 8 1 24:04
1558 Carroll, Seth M M0910 6 22 40 11 1 24:38
1543 Mosman, Kyle M M0708 3 23 42 9 1 25:02
1538 Herkins, Brendan M M06U 1 24 43 4 1 25:27
1537 Box, Carson M M06U 1 25 44 5 1 25:34
1539 Carroll, Zachary M M06U 1 26 46 6 1 26:16
1546 Allin, Connor M M0708 3 27 50 10 1 27:11
1536 Ragland, Christian M M06U 1 28 53 7 1 29:33
1561 Muckey, Alex M M0910 6 29 56 12 1 31:29
1534 Wolfe, Tip M M06U 1 30 58 8 1 32:22
1548 Muckey, Greg M M0708 3 31 59 11 1 32:59
Twin Hickory Youth Triathlon
8/7/2004
Event 2 - 200m Swim, 4 mi Bike, 1 mi Run
Overall Girls
Gen Gender OA AG Final
Bib# Name der AG Wave Place Place Place Event Time
1622 Sealey, Emily F F1314 9 1 11 1 2 31:54
1619 Hartman, Stephanie F F1112 7 2 14 1 2 32:18
1612 Walters, Carleigh F F1112 7 3 16 2 2 32:36
1615 Mosman, Dana F F1112 7 4 19 3 2 33:28
1621 Toups, Cayla F F1314 9 5 21 2 2 33:58
1690 Hunt, Becca F F1314 10 6 22 3 2 34:14
1617 Sealey, Holly F F1112 7 7 25 4 2 34:46
1623 Kuhlman, Caroline F F1314 9 8 29 4 2 36:08
1611 Lopez, Karli F F1112 7 9 32 5 2 36:46
1618 Hammock, Leah F F1112 7 10 33 6 2 36:48
1610 Thomas, Caroline F F1112 7 11 34 7 2 36:54
1620 Kuhlman, Margaret (Meg) F F1112 7 12 35 8 2 37:30
1614 Mosman, Haley F F1112 7 13 36 9 2 37:30
1692 Wright,Kelsey F F1314 9 14 38 5 2 37:50
1613 Griffith, Jessica F F1112 7 15 39 10 2 38:21
1616 Brawley, Sarah F F1112 7 16 41 11 2 42:50
Overall Boys
Gen Gender OA AG Final
Bib# Name der AG Wave Place Place Place Event Time
1642 Molloy, Nick M M1314 10 1 1 1 2 27:13
1629 Moore, Taylor M M1112 8 2 2 1 2 28:35
1624 Kanney, Connor M M1112 8 3 3 2 2 29:35
1635 Brown, Matt M M1112 8 4 4 3 2 29:43
1640 Vignone, Frankie M M1314 10 5 5 2 2 29:48
1641 Sharp, Matthew M M1314 10 6 6 3 2 30:12
1639 Griffith, Joshua M M1314 10 7 7 4 2 30:45
1643 Pericle, Nicholas M M1314 10 8 8 5 2 30:49
1634 Miller, Nick M M1314 10 9 9 6 2 30:49
1630 Throckmorton, William M M1112 8 10 10 4 2 31:20
1691 Hunt, Kevin M M1112 9 11 12 5 2 32:00
1633 Pfister, Hunter M M1112 8 12 13 6 2 32:09
1632 Vignone, Nicky M M1112 8 13 15 7 2 32:29
1646 Bland, Josh M M1314 10 14 17 7 2 32:56
1631 Molloy, Kevin M M1112 8 15 18 8 2 33:15
1647 Lopez, Blaise M M1314 10 16 20 8 2 33:30
1638 Starver, Will M M1112 9 17 23 9 2 34:14
1648 Stecher, Mike M M1112 9 18 24 10 2 34:40
1628 Mason, Lami M M1112 8 19 26 11 2 34:53
1626 Wiley, Ward M M1112 8 20 27 12 2 34:54
1698 Hornsby, Booth M M1314 10 21 28 9 2 35:36
1644 Thayer, Robert M M1314 10 22 30 10 2 36:15
1627 Schwartzbach, Jordan M M1112 8 23 31 13 2 36:44
1645 Mertz, Edward M M1314 10 24 37 11 2 37:33
1636 Muckey, Chris M M1112 9 25 40 14 2 40:27
1625 Highfill, Austin M M1112 8 26 42 15 2 45:22
Twin Hickory Youth Triathlon
8/7/2004
Event 1 - 100m Swim, 2 mi Bike, 1/2 mi Run
6 & Under Girls
Gen Gender OA AG Final
Bib# Name der Age Wave Place Place Place Event Time
1573 Frazier, Ellie F 6 1 25 52 1 1 29:21
1572 Foulis, Rosemarie F 5 1 30 61 2 1 40:25
7-8 Girls
Gen Gender OA AG Final
Bib# Name der Age Wave Place Place Place Event Time
1505 Molloy, Jessica F 7 2 11 21 1 1 21:55
1574 Bartholf, Brooke F 7 2 12 26 2 1 22:32
1513 Frazier, Anna F 8 2 21 47 3 1 26:44
1509 Brawley, Lauren F 8 2 22 48 4 1 26:51
1510 Fraser, Julia F 8 2 23 49 5 1 27:03
1508 Beck, Meghan F 8 2 26 54 6 1 30:13
1511 Thayer, Leah F 8 2 27 55 7 1 31:16
1507 Wolfe, Liz F 8 2 28 57 8 1 31:53
9-10 Girls
Gen Gender OA AG Final
Bib# Name der Age Wave Place Place Place Event Time
1517 Moore, Mary Kate F 9 4 1 6 1 1 18:59
1518 Leal, Katie F 9 4 2 7 2 1 19:33
1520 Hopewell, Taylor F 9 4 3 8 3 1 19:34
1514 Kasprzak, Emily F 10 4 4 10 4 1 19:56
1553 DiBenedetto, Noel F 9 6 5 11 5 1 20:09
1515 Bartholf, Blair F 10 4 6 13 6 1 20:35
1523 Hartman, Courtney F 10 4 7 14 7 1 20:39
1516 Duimstra, Nicole F 9 4 8 16 8 1 20:54
1532 Marria, Amberly F 10 5 9 17 9 1 21:18
1524 Roth, Jacqueline F 9 4 10 18 10 1 21:19
1519 O'Brien, Meredith F 9 4 13 27 11 1 22:40
1531 Bland, Katie F 10 5 14 31 12 1 23:04
1530 Vollum, Katie F 10 5 15 34 13 1 23:13
1528 Allin, Leigh F 9 5 16 36 14 1 23:25
1529 Stuckey, Karlin F 10 5 17 37 15 1 23:25
1521 Miller, Katie F 9 4 18 39 16 1 24:09
1522 Laughter, Olivia F 9 4 19 41 17 1 24:44
1526 Mladen, Samantha F 9 5 20 45 18 1 25:49
1525 Hunt, Amber F 9 4 24 51 19 1 27:39
1527 Ragland, Hanna Beth F 9 5 29 60 20 1 33:48
6 & Under Boys
Gen Gender OA AG Final
Bib# Name der Age Wave Place Place Place Event Time
1540 Schille, Thompson M 6 1 10 20 1 1 21:42
1533 O'Brien, Wade M 6 1 16 29 2 1 22:46
1535 Lenart, Cody M 5 1 19 33 3 1 23:06
1538 Herkins, Brendan M 6 1 24 43 4 1 25:27
1537 Box, Carson M 5 1 25 44 5 1 25:34
1539 Carroll, Zachary M 6 1 26 46 6 1 26:16
1536 Ragland, Christian M 6 1 28 53 7 1 29:33
1534 Wolfe, Tip M 6 1 30 58 8 1 32:22
7-8 Boys
Gen Gender OA AG Final
Bib# Name der Age Wave Place Place Place Event Time
1549 Dunton, Dustin M 8 3 4 4 1 1 18:42
1541 Roth, Nicholas M 7 3 5 5 2 1 18:46
1699 Wiley,Ross M 8 3 8 15 3 1 20:43
1542 Dunkum, Miles M 8 3 13 24 4 1 22:23
1550 Marria, Raleigh M 7 3 14 25 5 1 22:26
1547 Thomas, Mac M 8 3 18 32 6 1 23:04
1544 Hudson, Hayden M 8 3 20 35 7 1 23:16
1545 Allin, Shane M 7 3 21 38 8 1 24:04
1543 Mosman, Kyle M 8 3 23 42 9 1 25:02
1546 Allin, Connor M 7 3 27 50 10 1 27:11
1548 Muckey, Greg M 8 3 31 59 11 1 32:59
9-10 Boys
Gen Gender OA AG Final
Bib# Name der Age Wave Place Place Place Event Time
1559 Stiegmann, Karl M 10 6 1 1 1 1 17:29
1551 Lockwood, Joshua M 10 6 2 2 2 1 17:30
1552 Wiley, Marshall M 10 6 3 3 3 1 18:18
1563 Schille, Rand M 10 5 6 9 4 1 19:50
1555 Pfister, Connor M 9 6 7 12 5 1 20:28
1564 Goodwyn, Brandon M 10 5 9 19 6 1 21:30
1554 Hamilton, Dylan M 10 6 11 22 7 1 22:00
1562 Johnson, Evin M 9 6 12 23 8 1 22:08
1556 Box, Tyler M 9 6 15 28 9 1 22:41
1557 Mosman, Patrick M 10 6 17 30 10 1 23:02
1558 Carroll, Seth M 9 6 22 40 11 1 24:38
1561 Muckey, Alex M 10 6 29 56 12 1 31:29
Twin Hickory Youth Triathlon
8/7/2004
Event 2 - 200m Swim, 4 mi Bike, 1 mi Run
11-12 Girls
Gen Gender OA AG Final
Bib# Name der Age Wave Place Place Place Event Time
1619 Hartman, Stephanie F 11 7 2 14 1 2 32:18
1612 Walters, Carleigh F 11 7 3 16 2 2 32:36
1615 Mosman, Dana F 11 7 4 19 3 2 33:28
1617 Sealey, Holly F 11 7 7 25 4 2 34:46
1611 Lopez, Karli F 12 7 9 32 5 2 36:46
1618 Hammock, Leah F 11 7 10 33 6 2 36:48
1610 Thomas, Caroline F 11 7 11 34 7 2 36:54
1620 Kuhlman, Margaret (Meg) F 11 7 12 35 8 2 37:30
1614 Mosman, Haley F 12 7 13 36 9 2 37:30
1613 Griffith, Jessica F 12 7 15 39 10 2 38:21
1616 Brawley, Sarah F 12 7 16 41 11 2 42:50
13-14 Girls
Gen Gender OA AG Final
Bib# Name der Age Wave Place Place Place Event Time
1622 Sealey, Emily F 14 9 1 11 1 2 31:54
1621 Toups, Cayla F 14 9 5 21 2 2 33:58
1690 Hunt, Becca F 14 10 6 22 3 2 34:14
1623 Kuhlman, Caroline F 13 9 8 29 4 2 36:08
1692 Wright,Kelsey F 13 9 14 38 5 2 37:50
11-12 Boys
Gen Gender OA AG Final
Bib# Name der Age Wave Place Place Place Event Time
1629 Moore, Taylor M 11 8 2 2 1 2 28:35
1624 Kanney, Connor M 11 8 3 3 2 2 29:35
1635 Brown, Matt M 12 8 4 4 3 2 29:43
1630 Throckmorton, William M 11 8 10 10 4 2 31:20
1691 Hunt, Kevin M 11 9 11 12 5 2 32:00
1633 Pfister, Hunter M 12 8 12 13 6 2 32:09
1632 Vignone, Nicky M 11 8 13 15 7 2 32:29
1631 Molloy, Kevin M 11 8 15 18 8 2 33:15
1638 Starver, Will M 11 9 17 23 9 2 34:14
1648 Stecher, Mike M 11 9 18 24 10 2 34:40
1628 Mason, Lami M 11 8 19 26 11 2 34:53
1626 Wiley, Ward M 12 8 20 27 12 2 34:54
1627 Schwartzbach, Jordan M 12 8 23 31 13 2 36:44
1636 Muckey, Chris M 12 9 25 40 14 2 40:27
1625 Highfill, Austin M 12 8 26 42 15 2 45:22
13-14 Boys
Gen Gender OA AG Final
Bib# Name der Age Wave Place Place Place Event Time
1642 Molloy, Nick M 13 10 1 1 1 2 27:13
1640 Vignone, Frankie M 13 10 5 5 2 2 29:48
1641 Sharp, Matthew M 13 10 6 6 3 2 30:12
1639 Griffith, Joshua M 14 10 7 7 4 2 30:45
1643 Pericle, Nicholas M 13 10 8 8 5 2 30:49
1634 Miller, Nick M 13 10 9 9 6 2 30:49
1646 Bland, Josh M 13 10 14 17 7 2 32:56
1647 Lopez, Blaise M 14 10 16 20 8 2 33:30
1698 Hornsby, Booth M 13 10 21 28 9 2 35:36
1644 Thayer, Robert M 13 10 22 30 10 2 36:15
1645 Mertz, Edward M 14 10 24 37 11 2 37:33